Mannschaft

  • 2018/2019
  • 2017/2018
  • 2016/2017
  • 2015/2016
  • 2014/2015
  • Ewige Statistik

Angriff

SpielerPositionToreVorlagenSpiele
Chris L.Angriff000
SammyAngriff001
FabianAngriff012
FelixAngriff006
Daniel KenAngriff6510
Stefan B.Angriff3711
BennetAngriff11412
MatthiasAngriff2312
JustusAngriff131013

Mittelfeld

SpielerPositionToreVorlagenSpiele
LudwigMittelfeld021
Dominik Szp.Mittelfeld203
Philipp DresslerMittelfeld003
KonradMittelfeld004
LucasMittelfeld014
LuisMittelfeld125
Chris S.Mittelfeld106
NilsMittelfeld4410
Christopher N.Mittelfeld0111
HannesMittelfeld8716
JasMittelfeld4716
Dominik S.Mittelfeld14418

Verteidigung

SpielerPositionToreVorlagenSpiele
JanVerteidigung000
AndrejVerteidigung000
HermannVerteidigung000
AdrianVerteidigung004
Lukas vStVerteidigung0110
Sebastian L.Verteidigung0112
GilVerteidigung3015
TomVerteidigung0116

Tor

SpielerPositionToreVorlagenSpiele
JakobTor003
Sebastian C.Tor003
JulianTor004

Angriff

SpielerPositionToreVorlagenSpiele
MatthiasAngriff001
FelixAngriff011
Daniel KenAngriff113
SammyAngriff104
Stefan B.Angriff016
Chris L.Angriff9410

Mittelfeld

SpielerPositionToreVorlagenSpiele
BenMittelfeld001
AlbiMittelfeld001
DarioMittelfeld012
KonstantinMittelfeld114
Chris S.Mittelfeld105
FabioMittelfeld215
HannesMittelfeld126
NilsMittelfeld136
VictorMittelfeld1310
LeoMittelfeld2210
LuisMittelfeld3611
JurekMittelfeld1513
Philipp DresslerMittelfeld1214
Dominik S.Mittelfeld11614
JasMittelfeld6714

Verteidigung

SpielerPositionToreVorlagenSpiele
HermannVerteidigung001
LeonVerteidigung001
DannyVerteidigung001
Martin L.Verteidigung002
Dominik W.Verteidigung103
PascalVerteidigung205
JanVerteidigung017
AndrejVerteidigung008
Lukas F.Verteidigung1013
TomVerteidigung0218

Tor

SpielerPositionToreVorlagenSpiele
AndreaTor001
JulianTor007
Sebastian C.Tor0011

Angriff

SpielerToreVorlagenSpiele
Matthias102
Felix71010
Marco000
Fabian002
Robin Bätz102
Chris L.002
Stefan B.214
Nicolas M.313
Sammy1319
Yunus002

Mittelfeld

SpielerToreVorlagenSpiele
Leo41015
Albi013
Nils6514
Vinnie002
Dominik S.16714
Dani158
Peter105
Arthur012
Mike428
Philipp Dressler1311
Nicolas Z.104
Christian S.002
Fabio215

Verteidigung

SpielerToreVorlagenSpiele
Tom1112
Dominik W.029
Martin L.006
Lennart008
Andrej0012
Pascal115
Leon2111
Jan006
Raphael000
Sebastian L.017
Paul001
Patrick Jährling001
Lukas F.0114
Hans005

Tor

SpielerToreVorlagenSpiele
Julian000
Sebastian C.003
René017
Julius005
Emmanuele006

Angriff

SpielerToreVorlagenSpiele
Robin Bätz423
Stefan B.105
Chris L.406
Marco587
Fabian449
Felix7310

Mittelfeld

SpielerToreVorlagenSpiele
Markus001
Hannes001
Albi001
Gabriel001
Mike012
Julius012
Peter223
Arthur164
Dani225
Leo216
Vinnie1310
Nils4713
Dominik S.18616

Verteidigung

SpielerToreVorlagenSpiele
Raphael001
Robert001
Paul003
Leon003
Pascal004
Sebastian L.037
Jan007
Johannes008
Dominik W.009
Andrej2110
Lennart0210
Martin L.0114
Tom0015

Tor

SpielerToreVorlagenSpiele
Edgar002
Sebastian C.006
René007
Julian009

Angriff

SpielerToreVorlagenSpieleGewinnquoteNiederlagenquote
Felix17131687.506.25
Matthias951392.310.00
Marco32887.5012.50
Tim303100.000.00
Robin Bätz0000.000.00

Mittelfeld

SpielerToreVorlagenSpieleGewinnquoteNiederlagenquote
Dominik S.2291883.3311.11
Leo2111883.3311.11
Vinnie181782.3511.76
Nils4514100.000.00
Rolf741283.3316.67
Albi111172.7318.18
Bruno54666.6733.33
Julius11580.0020.00
Joshua01366.670.00
Gabriel00366.6733.33
Markus012100.000.00

Verteidigung

SpielerToreVorlagenSpieleGewinnquoteNiederlagenquote
Tom112085.0010.00
Martin L.011984.2110.53
Johannes011782.3511.76
Dominik W.011485.717.14
Andrej00862.5025.00
Leon016100.000.00
Lennart104100.000.00
Andreas103100.000.00
Jan002100.000.00
Florian N.00250.0050.00
Linus001100.000.00
Joshua U.001100.000.00
Pascal001100.000.00

Tor

SpielerToreVorlagenSpieleGewinnquoteNiederlagenquote
Julian112085.0010.00
Sebastian C.002100.000.00

Der ewigen Statistik fehlen ca. 3 Jahre an Daten. Trotzdem beeindruckend.


Ewige Statistik

RangSpielerToreVorlagenSpiele
1Sebastian C.8164248
2Albi7069241
3Jörg P.316190233
4Marco Scheider48227
5Hendrik Buck47215
6Martin B.1818214
7Andy Breitner6271202
8Joachim Abrell4841188
9Klaus Weigeldt2927184
10Matthias Schloßberger1520158
11Jörg Döring436132
12Detlef Krause10357124
13Matthias9050118
14Martin L.615114
15Rudolf Mast125102
16Christoph Neumann14100
17Manuel Borutta2197
18Andrej61288
19Martin Hamer0686
20Julio Cesar Rincon382685
21Julian1182
22Stephan Bohle2381
23Dominik S.813280
24Tom2578
25Christian Johnson112374
26Tim432171
27Harald Müller2266
28Carlos Lizano0063
29Olaf „Eddie“1063
30Nils192457
31Johannes Bühlbecker91157
32Philipp Haußmann6556
33Tobias Quilisch10356
34Jörg Wagner7750
35Leo102449
36Andreas Lange7247
37Tim Wünnemann2145
38Stephan Porombka5645
39Thomas Knaus16845
40Nicolaj Armgardt12843
41Felix312743
42Markus Schalhofer866943
43Bertram0042
44Johannes1238
45Dominik W.1336
46Sebastian L.0535
47Christof Gemke2234
48Marc Friedrich7633
49Uffa Jensen1131
50Georg Schwabe0231
51Jas101430
52Vinnie21129
53Albrecht Gundermann91428
54Philipp Dressler2528
55Lukas F.1128
56Stefan B.6926
57Bernd Ochtendung1424
58Florian Rösch6223
59Stephan H.3423
60Hannes9923
61Lennart1222
62Hendrik P.6422
63Jan0122
64Leon2221
65Marco81220
66Dani6718
67Chris L.13418
68Christian B.0018
69Jurek3617
70Alexander F.9517
71Felix G.0017
72Steffen S.4416
73Luis4816
74Robin Bätz10616
75Arthur41015
76Pascal3115
77Stephan W.1015
78Sebastian K.5615
79Gil3015
80Sammy14114
81Thomas E.1114
82Fabian4513
83Daniel Ken7613
84Justus131013
85Arne0013
86Hans W.0013
87Fabio5612
88Bennet11412
89Rolf7412
90Chris S.2011
91Frieder0011
92Christopher N.0111
93Julius1210
94Victor1310
95Lukas vSt0110
96Mike439
97Lucas218
98Peter208
99Marc E.128
100René017
101Paul106
102Bruno546
103Julius005
104Hans005
105Emmanuele005
106Andreas114
107Nicolas Z.104
108Adrian004
109Gabriel004
110Konrad004
111Konstantin114
112Nicolas M.313
113Christian S.003
114Joshua013
115Dominik Szp.203
116Dario012
117Lukas D.002
118Markus012
119Edgar002
120Yunus002
121Florian N.002
122Patrick D.112
123Kristian D.001
124Ludwig021
125Linus001
126Raphael001
127Joshua U.001
128Ben001
129Robert001
130Hermann001
131Danny001
132Andrea001
133Patrick Jährling001
134Leo G.000
135Jakob000