Mannschaft

  • 2017/2018
  • 2016/2017
  • 2015/2016
  • 2014/2015
  • Ewige Statistik

Angriff

SpielerPositionToreVorlagenSpiele
FelixAngriff011
SammyAngriff102
DanielAngriff113
Stefan B.Angriff015
Chris L.Angriff848

Mittelfeld

SpielerPositionToreVorlagenSpiele
AlbiMittelfeld001
BenMittelfeld001
Chris S.Mittelfeld102
DarioMittelfeld012
KonstantinMittelfeld114
FabioMittelfeld214
HannesMittelfeld114
NilsMittelfeld136
LeoMittelfeld227
LuisMittelfeld359
VictorMittelfeld1310
Philipp DresslerMittelfeld1112
JurekMittelfeld1512
Dominik S.Mittelfeld10612
JasMittelfeld6714

Verteidigung

SpielerPositionToreVorlagenSpiele
DannyVerteidigung001
LeonVerteidigung001
Martin L.Verteidigung002
Dominik W.Verteidigung103
PascalVerteidigung203
JanVerteidigung017
AndrejVerteidigung008
Lukas F.Verteidigung1010
TomVerteidigung0215

Tor

SpielerPositionToreVorlagenSpiele
AndreaTor001
Sebastian C.Tor0011

Angriff

SpielerToreVorlagenSpiele
Felix71010
Marco000
Fabian002
Robin Bätz102
Chris L.002
Stefan B.214
Nicolas M.313
Sammy1319
Yunus002

Mittelfeld

SpielerToreVorlagenSpiele
Leo41015
Albi013
Nils6514
Vinnie002
Dominik S.16714
Dani158
Peter105
Arthur012
Mike428
Philipp Dressler1311
Nicolas Z.104
Christian S.002
Fabio215

Verteidigung

SpielerToreVorlagenSpiele
Tom1112
Dominik W.029
Martin L.006
Lennart008
Andrej0012
Pascal115
Leon2111
Jan006
Raphael000
Sebastian L.017
Paul001
Patrick Jährling001
Lukas F.0114
Hans005

Tor

SpielerToreVorlagenSpiele
Sebastian C.003
René017
Julius005
Emmanuele006

Angriff

SpielerToreVorlagenSpiele
Robin Bätz423
Stefan B.105
Chris L.406
Marco587
Fabian449
Felix7310

Mittelfeld

SpielerToreVorlagenSpiele
Markus001
Hannes001
Albi001
Gabriel001
Mike012
Julius012
Peter223
Arthur164
Dani225
Leo216
Vinnie1310
Nils4713
Dominik S.18616

Verteidigung

SpielerToreVorlagenSpiele
Raphael001
Robert001
Paul003
Leon003
Pascal004
Sebastian L.037
Jan007
Johannes008
Dominik W.009
Andrej2110
Lennart0210
Martin L.0114
Tom0015

Tor

SpielerToreVorlagenSpiele
Edgar002
Sebastian C.006
René007
Julian009

Angriff

SpielerToreVorlagenSpieleGewinnquoteNiederlagenquote
Felix17131687.506.25
Matthias951392.310.00
Marco32887.5012.50
Tim303100.000.00
Robin Bätz0000.000.00

Mittelfeld

SpielerToreVorlagenSpieleGewinnquoteNiederlagenquote
Dominik S.2291883.3311.11
Leo2111883.3311.11
Vinnie181782.3511.76
Nils4514100.000.00
Rolf741283.3316.67
Albi111172.7318.18
Bruno54666.6733.33
Julius11580.0020.00
Joshua01366.670.00
Gabriel00366.6733.33
Markus012100.000.00

Verteidigung

SpielerToreVorlagenSpieleGewinnquoteNiederlagenquote
Tom112085.0010.00
Martin L.011984.2110.53
Johannes011782.3511.76
Dominik W.011485.717.14
Andrej00862.5025.00
Leon016100.000.00
Lennart104100.000.00
Andreas103100.000.00
Jan002100.000.00
Florian N.00250.0050.00
Linus001100.000.00
Joshua U.001100.000.00
Pascal001100.000.00

Tor

SpielerToreVorlagenSpieleGewinnquoteNiederlagenquote
Julian112085.0010.00
Sebastian C.002100.000.00

Der ewigen Statistik fehlen ca. 3 Jahre an Daten. Trotzdem beeindruckend.


Ewige Statistik

RangSpielerToreVorlagenSpiele
1Sebastian C.8164245
2Albi7069241
3Jörg P.316190233
4Marco Scheider48227
5Hendrik Buck47215
6Martin B.1818214
7Andy Breitner6271202
8Joachim Abrell4841188
9Klaus Weigeldt2927184
10Matthias Schloßberger1520158
11Jörg Döring436132
12Detlef Krause10357124
13Martin L.615114
14Matthias9050105
15Rudolf Mast125102
16Christoph Neumann14100
17Manuel Borutta2197
18Andrej61288
19Martin Hamer0686
20Julio Cesar Rincon382685
21Stephan Bohle2381
22Julian1177
23Christian Johnson112374
24Tim432171
25Harald Müller2266
26Olaf „Eddie“1063
27Carlos Lizano0063
28Dominik S.662860
29Tom2460
30Johannes Bühlbecker91157
31Philipp Haußmann6556
32Tobias Quilisch10356
33Jörg Wagner7750
34Nils152047
35Andreas Lange7247
36Leo102446
37Tim Wünnemann2145
38Thomas Knaus16845
39Stephan Porombka5645
40Markus Schalhofer866943
41Nicolaj Armgardt12843
42Bertram0042
43Johannes1238
44Felix312737
45Dominik W.1335
46Christof Gemke2234
47Marc Friedrich7633
48Uffa Jensen1131
49Georg Schwabe0231
50Vinnie21129
51Albrecht Gundermann91428
52Lukas F.1124
53Bernd Ochtendung1424
54Stephan H.3423
55Florian Rösch6223
56Philipp Dressler2423
57Jan0122
58Hendrik P.6422
59Lennart1222
60Leon2221
61Sebastian L.0420
62Christian B.0018
63Felix G.0017
64Alexander F.9517
65Dani4716
66Marco81016
67Chris L.12416
68Steffen S.4416
69Robin Bätz10616
70Stephan W.1015
71Sebastian K.5615
72Stefan B.3214
73Jas6714
74Thomas E.1114
75Pascal3113
76Arne0013
77Hans W.0013
78Jurek1512
79Rolf7412
80Sammy14111
81Fabian4411
82Frieder0011
83Julius1210
84Victor1310
85Arthur379
86Mike439
87Luis359
88Marc E.128
89Peter208
90Fabio448
91René017
92Paul106
93Bruno546
94Hannes115
95Emmanuele005
96Julius005
97Hans005
98Nicolas Z.104
99Konstantin114
100Andreas114
101Gabriel004
102Nicolas M.313
103Joshua013
104Daniel113
105Florian N.002
106Chris S.102
107Dario012
108Markus012
109Edgar002
110Patrick D.112
111Yunus002
112Christian S.002
113Lucas202
114Andrea001
115Raphael001
116Kristian D.001
117Robert001
118Linus001
119Patrick Jährling001
120Ben001
121Joshua U.001
122Danny001
123Hermann001
124Leo G.000