Mannschaft

  • 2018/2019
  • 2017/2018
  • 2016/2017
  • 2015/2016
  • 2014/2015
  • Ewige Statistik

Angriff

SpielerPositionToreVorlagenSpiele
Chris L.Angriff000
FabianAngriff001
SammyAngriff001
FelixAngriff005
Daniel KenAngriff427
Stefan B.Angriff358
MatthiasAngriff028
BennetAngriff749
JustusAngriff131012

Mittelfeld

SpielerPositionToreVorlagenSpiele
Philipp DresslerMittelfeld001
LudwigMittelfeld021
Dominik Szp.Mittelfeld203
KonradMittelfeld003
LucasMittelfeld013
LuisMittelfeld114
Chris S.Mittelfeld105
NilsMittelfeld346
Christopher N.Mittelfeld019
HannesMittelfeld4311
Dominik S.Mittelfeld8312
JasMittelfeld2612

Verteidigung

SpielerPositionToreVorlagenSpiele
HermannVerteidigung000
AndrejVerteidigung000
JanVerteidigung000
AdrianVerteidigung004
Lukas vStVerteidigung004
Sebastian L.Verteidigung018
GilVerteidigung309
TomVerteidigung0113

Tor

SpielerPositionToreVorlagenSpiele
JulianTor003
JakobTor003
Sebastian C.Tor003

Angriff

SpielerPositionToreVorlagenSpiele
MatthiasAngriff001
FelixAngriff011
Daniel KenAngriff113
SammyAngriff104
Stefan B.Angriff016
Chris L.Angriff9410

Mittelfeld

SpielerPositionToreVorlagenSpiele
BenMittelfeld001
AlbiMittelfeld001
DarioMittelfeld012
KonstantinMittelfeld114
Chris S.Mittelfeld105
FabioMittelfeld215
HannesMittelfeld126
NilsMittelfeld136
VictorMittelfeld1310
LeoMittelfeld2210
LuisMittelfeld3611
JurekMittelfeld1513
Philipp DresslerMittelfeld1214
Dominik S.Mittelfeld11614
JasMittelfeld6714

Verteidigung

SpielerPositionToreVorlagenSpiele
HermannVerteidigung001
LeonVerteidigung001
DannyVerteidigung001
Martin L.Verteidigung002
Dominik W.Verteidigung103
PascalVerteidigung205
JanVerteidigung017
AndrejVerteidigung008
Lukas F.Verteidigung1013
TomVerteidigung0218

Tor

SpielerPositionToreVorlagenSpiele
AndreaTor001
JulianTor007
Sebastian C.Tor0011

Angriff

SpielerToreVorlagenSpiele
Matthias102
Felix71010
Marco000
Fabian002
Robin Bätz102
Chris L.002
Stefan B.214
Nicolas M.313
Sammy1319
Yunus002

Mittelfeld

SpielerToreVorlagenSpiele
Leo41015
Albi013
Nils6514
Vinnie002
Dominik S.16714
Dani158
Peter105
Arthur012
Mike428
Philipp Dressler1311
Nicolas Z.104
Christian S.002
Fabio215

Verteidigung

SpielerToreVorlagenSpiele
Tom1112
Dominik W.029
Martin L.006
Lennart008
Andrej0012
Pascal115
Leon2111
Jan006
Raphael000
Sebastian L.017
Paul001
Patrick Jährling001
Lukas F.0114
Hans005

Tor

SpielerToreVorlagenSpiele
Julian000
Sebastian C.003
René017
Julius005
Emmanuele006

Angriff

SpielerToreVorlagenSpiele
Robin Bätz423
Stefan B.105
Chris L.406
Marco587
Fabian449
Felix7310

Mittelfeld

SpielerToreVorlagenSpiele
Markus001
Hannes001
Albi001
Gabriel001
Mike012
Julius012
Peter223
Arthur164
Dani225
Leo216
Vinnie1310
Nils4713
Dominik S.18616

Verteidigung

SpielerToreVorlagenSpiele
Raphael001
Robert001
Paul003
Leon003
Pascal004
Sebastian L.037
Jan007
Johannes008
Dominik W.009
Andrej2110
Lennart0210
Martin L.0114
Tom0015

Tor

SpielerToreVorlagenSpiele
Edgar002
Sebastian C.006
René007
Julian009

Angriff

SpielerToreVorlagenSpieleGewinnquoteNiederlagenquote
Felix17131687.506.25
Matthias951392.310.00
Marco32887.5012.50
Tim303100.000.00
Robin Bätz0000.000.00

Mittelfeld

SpielerToreVorlagenSpieleGewinnquoteNiederlagenquote
Dominik S.2291883.3311.11
Leo2111883.3311.11
Vinnie181782.3511.76
Nils4514100.000.00
Rolf741283.3316.67
Albi111172.7318.18
Bruno54666.6733.33
Julius11580.0020.00
Joshua01366.670.00
Gabriel00366.6733.33
Markus012100.000.00

Verteidigung

SpielerToreVorlagenSpieleGewinnquoteNiederlagenquote
Tom112085.0010.00
Martin L.011984.2110.53
Johannes011782.3511.76
Dominik W.011485.717.14
Andrej00862.5025.00
Leon016100.000.00
Lennart104100.000.00
Andreas103100.000.00
Jan002100.000.00
Florian N.00250.0050.00
Linus001100.000.00
Joshua U.001100.000.00
Pascal001100.000.00

Tor

SpielerToreVorlagenSpieleGewinnquoteNiederlagenquote
Julian112085.0010.00
Sebastian C.002100.000.00

Der ewigen Statistik fehlen ca. 3 Jahre an Daten. Trotzdem beeindruckend.


Ewige Statistik

RangSpielerToreVorlagenSpiele
1Sebastian C.8164248
2Albi7069241
3Jörg P.316190233
4Marco Scheider48227
5Hendrik Buck47215
6Martin B.1818214
7Andy Breitner6271202
8Joachim Abrell4841188
9Klaus Weigeldt2927184
10Matthias Schloßberger1520158
11Jörg Döring436132
12Detlef Krause10357124
13Martin L.615114
14Matthias9050114
15Rudolf Mast125102
16Christoph Neumann14100
17Manuel Borutta2197
18Andrej61288
19Martin Hamer0686
20Julio Cesar Rincon382685
21Stephan Bohle2381
22Julian1181
23Tom2575
24Dominik S.753174
25Christian Johnson112374
26Tim432171
27Harald Müller2266
28Carlos Lizano0063
29Olaf „Eddie“1063
30Johannes Bühlbecker91157
31Philipp Haußmann6556
32Tobias Quilisch10356
33Nils182453
34Jörg Wagner7750
35Leo102449
36Andreas Lange7247
37Thomas Knaus16845
38Tim Wünnemann2145
39Stephan Porombka5645
40Markus Schalhofer866943
41Nicolaj Armgardt12843
42Felix312742
43Bertram0042
44Johannes1238
45Dominik W.1336
46Christof Gemke2234
47Marc Friedrich7633
48Georg Schwabe0231
49Uffa Jensen1131
50Sebastian L.0531
51Vinnie21129
52Albrecht Gundermann91428
53Lukas F.1127
54Philipp Dressler2526
55Jas81326
56Bernd Ochtendung1424
57Stefan B.6723
58Stephan H.3423
59Florian Rösch6223
60Hendrik P.6422
61Lennart1222
62Jan0122
63Leon2221
64Chris L.13418
65Christian B.0018
66Dani6718
67Marco81218
68Hannes5518
69Felix G.0017
70Alexander F.9517
71Robin Bätz10616
72Steffen S.4416
73Luis4715
74Pascal3115
75Stephan W.1015
76Sebastian K.5615
77Jurek2514
78Sammy14114
79Thomas E.1114
80Hans W.0013
81Arne0013
82Fabian4412
83Arthur31012
84Rolf7412
85Justus131012
86Frieder0011
87Julius1210
88Daniel Ken5310
89Chris S.2010
90Victor1310
91Gil309
92Mike439
93Bennet749
94Christopher N.019
95Fabio449
96Marc E.128
97Peter208
98Lucas217
99René017
100Bruno546
101Paul106
102Emmanuele005
103Hans005
104Julius005
105Konstantin114
106Adrian004
107Lukas vSt004
108Andreas114
109Nicolas Z.104
110Gabriel004
111Nicolas M.313
112Dominik Szp.203
113Joshua013
114Konrad003
115Yunus002
116Edgar002
117Florian N.002
118Dario012
119Christian S.002
120Markus012
121Patrick D.112
122Ludwig021
123Linus001
124Joshua U.001
125Hermann001
126Raphael001
127Danny001
128Kristian D.001
129Ben001
130Robert001
131Patrick Jährling001
132Andrea001
133Leo G.000
134Jakob000