Mannschaft

  • 2017/2018
  • 2016/2017
  • 2015/2016
  • 2014/2015
  • Ewige Statistik

Angriff

SpielerPositionToreVorlagenSpiele
SammyAngriff101
FelixAngriff011
Stefan B.Angriff003
Chris L.Angriff204
JurekAngriff138

Mittelfeld

SpielerPositionToreVorlagenSpiele
Chris S.Mittelfeld000
AlbiMittelfeld001
BenMittelfeld001
DarioMittelfeld012
LeoMittelfeld003
FabioMittelfeld214
KonstantinMittelfeld114
Dominik S.Mittelfeld416
NilsMittelfeld136
VictorMittelfeld138
Sebastian C.Mittelfeld008
JasMittelfeld229

Verteidigung

SpielerPositionToreVorlagenSpiele
DanielVerteidigung000
DannyVerteidigung001
PascalVerteidigung101
LeonVerteidigung001
Martin L.Verteidigung002
LuisVerteidigung003
Dominik W.Verteidigung103
JanVerteidigung014
Lukas F.Verteidigung105
Philipp DresslerVerteidigung015
AndrejVerteidigung007
TomVerteidigung019

Tor

SpielerPositionToreVorlagenSpiele
AndreaTor001

Angriff

SpielerToreVorlagenSpiele
Felix71010
Marco000
Fabian002
Robin Bätz102
Chris L.002
Stefan B.214
Nicolas M.313
Sammy1319
Yunus002

Mittelfeld

SpielerToreVorlagenSpiele
Leo41015
Albi013
Nils6514
Vinnie002
Sebastian C.003
Dominik S.16714
Dani158
Peter105
Arthur012
Mike428
Nicolas Z.104
Christian S.002
Fabio215

Verteidigung

Tor

SpielerToreVorlagenSpiele
René017
Julius005
Emmanuele006

Angriff

SpielerToreVorlagenSpiele
Robin Bätz423
Stefan B.105
Chris L.406
Marco587
Fabian449
Felix7310

Mittelfeld

SpielerToreVorlagenSpiele
Markus001
Hannes001
Albi001
Gabriel001
Mike012
Julius012
Peter223
Arthur164
Dani225
Leo216
Sebastian C.006
Vinnie1310
Nils4713
Dominik S.18616

Verteidigung

SpielerToreVorlagenSpiele
Raphael001
Robert001
Paul003
Leon003
Pascal004
Sebastian L.037
Jan007
Johannes008
Dominik W.009
Andrej2110
Lennart0210
Martin L.0114
Tom0015

Tor

SpielerToreVorlagenSpiele
Edgar002
René007
Julian009

Angriff

SpielerToreVorlagenSpieleGewinnquoteNiederlagenquote
Felix17131687.506.25
Matthias951392.310.00
Marco32887.5012.50
Tim303100.000.00
Robin Bätz0000.000.00

Mittelfeld

SpielerToreVorlagenSpieleGewinnquoteNiederlagenquote
Dominik S.2291883.3311.11
Leo2111883.3311.11
Vinnie181782.3511.76
Nils4514100.000.00
Rolf741283.3316.67
Albi111172.7318.18
Bruno54666.6733.33
Julius11580.0020.00
Joshua01366.670.00
Gabriel00366.6733.33
Markus012100.000.00
Sebastian C.002100.000.00

Verteidigung

SpielerToreVorlagenSpieleGewinnquoteNiederlagenquote
Tom112085.0010.00
Martin L.011984.2110.53
Johannes011782.3511.76
Dominik W.011485.717.14
Andrej00862.5025.00
Leon016100.000.00
Lennart104100.000.00
Andreas103100.000.00
Jan002100.000.00
Florian N.00250.0050.00
Linus001100.000.00
Joshua U.001100.000.00
Pascal001100.000.00

Tor

SpielerToreVorlagenSpieleGewinnquoteNiederlagenquote
Julian112085.0010.00

Der ewigen Statistik fehlen ca. 3 Jahre an Daten. Trotzdem beeindruckend.


Ewige Statistik

RangSpielerToreVorlagenSpiele
1Sebastian C.8164242
2Albi7069241
3Jörg P.316190233
4Marco Scheider48227
5Hendrik Buck47215
6Martin B.1818214
7Andy Breitner6271202
8Joachim Abrell4841188
9Klaus Weigeldt2927184
10Matthias Schloßberger1520158
11Jörg Döring436132
12Detlef Krause10357124
13Martin L.615114
14Matthias9050105
15Rudolf Mast125102
16Christoph Neumann14100
17Manuel Borutta2197
18Andrej61287
19Martin Hamer0686
20Julio Cesar Rincon382685
21Stephan Bohle2381
22Julian1177
23Christian Johnson112374
24Tim432171
25Harald Müller2266
26Carlos Lizano0063
27Olaf „Eddie“1063
28Johannes Bühlbecker91157
29Philipp Haußmann6556
30Tobias Quilisch10356
31Tom2354
32Dominik S.602354
33Jörg Wagner7750
34Andreas Lange7247
35Nils152047
36Tim Wünnemann2145
37Thomas Knaus16845
38Stephan Porombka5645
39Nicolaj Armgardt12843
40Markus Schalhofer866943
41Bertram0042
42Leo82242
43Johannes1238
44Felix312737
45Dominik W.1335
46Christof Gemke2234
47Marc Friedrich7633
48Uffa Jensen1131
49Georg Schwabe0231
50Vinnie21129
51Albrecht Gundermann91428
52Bernd Ochtendung1424
53Florian Rösch6223
54Stephan H.3423
55Lennart1222
56Hendrik P.6422
57Leon2221
58Lukas F.1119
59Jan0119
60Christian B.0018
61Felix G.0017
62Alexander F.9517
63Philipp Dressler1416
64Dani4716
65Robin Bätz10616
66Steffen S.4416
67Sebastian K.5615
68Marco81015
69Stephan W.1015
70Sebastian L.0415
71Thomas E.1114
72Arne0013
73Hans W.0013
74Stefan B.3112
75Rolf7412
76Chris L.6012
77Pascal2111
78Frieder0011
79Fabian4411
80Sammy14110
81Julius1210
82Jas229
83Mike439
84Victor138
85Arthur378
86Fabio448
87Marc E.128
88Peter208
89Jurek138
90René017
91Bruno546
92Julius005
93Hans005
94Paul005
95Emmanuele005
96Gabriel004
97Konstantin114
98Andreas114
99Nicolas Z.104
100Luis003
101Joshua013
102Nicolas M.313
103Florian N.002
104Markus012
105Dario012
106Patrick D.112
107Christian S.002
108Yunus002
109Edgar002
110Ben001
111Hannes001
112Andrea001
113Linus001
114Patrick Jährling001
115Joshua U.001
116Robert001
117Kristian D.001
118Raphael001
119Danny001
120Daniel000
121Chris S.000