Mannschaft

  • 2018/2019
  • 2017/2018
  • 2016/2017
  • 2015/2016
  • 2014/2015
  • Ewige Statistik

Angriff

SpielerPositionToreVorlagenSpiele
Chris L.Angriff000
SammyAngriff001
Stefan B.Angriff023
BennetAngriff003
DanielAngriff304
FelixAngriff004
MatthiasAngriff015
JustusAngriff666

Mittelfeld

SpielerPositionToreVorlagenSpiele
NilsMittelfeld000
LuisMittelfeld000
Philipp DresslerMittelfeld001
LudwigMittelfeld021
KonradMittelfeld002
LucasMittelfeld013
Dominik Szp.Mittelfeld203
Chris S.Mittelfeld103
Christopher N.Mittelfeld015
HannesMittelfeld105
JasMittelfeld126
Dominik S.Mittelfeld316

Verteidigung

SpielerPositionToreVorlagenSpiele
HermannVerteidigung000
AndrejVerteidigung000
JanVerteidigung000
Lukas vStVerteidigung003
AdrianVerteidigung003
GilVerteidigung104
Sebastian L.Verteidigung015
TomVerteidigung007

Tor

SpielerPositionToreVorlagenSpiele
JulianTor000
Sebastian C.Tor003

Angriff

SpielerPositionToreVorlagenSpiele
MatthiasAngriff001
FelixAngriff011
DanielAngriff113
SammyAngriff104
Stefan B.Angriff016
Chris L.Angriff9410

Mittelfeld

SpielerPositionToreVorlagenSpiele
BenMittelfeld001
AlbiMittelfeld001
DarioMittelfeld012
KonstantinMittelfeld114
Chris S.Mittelfeld105
FabioMittelfeld215
HannesMittelfeld126
NilsMittelfeld136
VictorMittelfeld1310
LeoMittelfeld2210
LuisMittelfeld3611
JurekMittelfeld1513
Philipp DresslerMittelfeld1214
Dominik S.Mittelfeld11614
JasMittelfeld6714

Verteidigung

SpielerPositionToreVorlagenSpiele
HermannVerteidigung001
LeonVerteidigung001
DannyVerteidigung001
Martin L.Verteidigung002
Dominik W.Verteidigung103
PascalVerteidigung205
JanVerteidigung017
AndrejVerteidigung008
Lukas F.Verteidigung1013
TomVerteidigung0218

Tor

SpielerPositionToreVorlagenSpiele
AndreaTor001
JulianTor007
Sebastian C.Tor0011

Angriff

SpielerToreVorlagenSpiele
Matthias102
Felix71010
Marco000
Fabian002
Robin Bätz102
Chris L.002
Stefan B.214
Nicolas M.313
Sammy1319
Yunus002

Mittelfeld

SpielerToreVorlagenSpiele
Leo41015
Albi013
Nils6514
Vinnie002
Dominik S.16714
Dani158
Peter105
Arthur012
Mike428
Philipp Dressler1311
Nicolas Z.104
Christian S.002
Fabio215

Verteidigung

SpielerToreVorlagenSpiele
Tom1112
Dominik W.029
Martin L.006
Lennart008
Andrej0012
Pascal115
Leon2111
Jan006
Raphael000
Sebastian L.017
Paul001
Patrick Jährling001
Lukas F.0114
Hans005

Tor

SpielerToreVorlagenSpiele
Julian000
Sebastian C.003
René017
Julius005
Emmanuele006

Angriff

SpielerToreVorlagenSpiele
Robin Bätz423
Stefan B.105
Chris L.406
Marco587
Fabian449
Felix7310

Mittelfeld

SpielerToreVorlagenSpiele
Markus001
Hannes001
Albi001
Gabriel001
Mike012
Julius012
Peter223
Arthur164
Dani225
Leo216
Vinnie1310
Nils4713
Dominik S.18616

Verteidigung

SpielerToreVorlagenSpiele
Raphael001
Robert001
Paul003
Leon003
Pascal004
Sebastian L.037
Jan007
Johannes008
Dominik W.009
Andrej2110
Lennart0210
Martin L.0114
Tom0015

Tor

SpielerToreVorlagenSpiele
Edgar002
Sebastian C.006
René007
Julian009

Angriff

SpielerToreVorlagenSpieleGewinnquoteNiederlagenquote
Felix17131687.506.25
Matthias951392.310.00
Marco32887.5012.50
Tim303100.000.00
Robin Bätz0000.000.00

Mittelfeld

SpielerToreVorlagenSpieleGewinnquoteNiederlagenquote
Dominik S.2291883.3311.11
Leo2111883.3311.11
Vinnie181782.3511.76
Nils4514100.000.00
Rolf741283.3316.67
Albi111172.7318.18
Bruno54666.6733.33
Julius11580.0020.00
Joshua01366.670.00
Gabriel00366.6733.33
Markus012100.000.00

Verteidigung

SpielerToreVorlagenSpieleGewinnquoteNiederlagenquote
Tom112085.0010.00
Martin L.011984.2110.53
Johannes011782.3511.76
Dominik W.011485.717.14
Andrej00862.5025.00
Leon016100.000.00
Lennart104100.000.00
Andreas103100.000.00
Jan002100.000.00
Florian N.00250.0050.00
Linus001100.000.00
Joshua U.001100.000.00
Pascal001100.000.00

Tor

SpielerToreVorlagenSpieleGewinnquoteNiederlagenquote
Julian112085.0010.00
Sebastian C.002100.000.00

Der ewigen Statistik fehlen ca. 3 Jahre an Daten. Trotzdem beeindruckend.


Ewige Statistik

RangSpielerToreVorlagenSpiele
1Sebastian C.8164248
2Albi7069241
3Jörg P.316190233
4Marco Scheider48227
5Hendrik Buck47215
6Martin B.1818214
7Andy Breitner6271202
8Joachim Abrell4841188
9Klaus Weigeldt2927184
10Matthias Schloßberger1520158
11Jörg Döring436132
12Detlef Krause10357124
13Martin L.615114
14Matthias9050111
15Rudolf Mast125102
16Christoph Neumann14100
17Manuel Borutta2197
18Andrej61288
19Martin Hamer0686
20Julio Cesar Rincon382685
21Stephan Bohle2381
22Julian1180
23Christian Johnson112374
24Tim432171
25Tom2469
26Dominik S.702968
27Harald Müller2266
28Carlos Lizano0063
29Olaf „Eddie“1063
30Johannes Bühlbecker91157
31Philipp Haußmann6556
32Tobias Quilisch10356
33Jörg Wagner7750
34Leo102449
35Andreas Lange7247
36Nils152047
37Stephan Porombka5645
38Thomas Knaus16845
39Tim Wünnemann2145
40Markus Schalhofer866943
41Nicolaj Armgardt12843
42Bertram0042
43Felix312741
44Johannes1238
45Dominik W.1335
46Christof Gemke2234
47Marc Friedrich7633
48Georg Schwabe0231
49Uffa Jensen1131
50Vinnie21129
51Albrecht Gundermann91428
52Sebastian L.0528
53Lukas F.1127
54Philipp Dressler2526
55Bernd Ochtendung1424
56Florian Rösch6223
57Stephan H.3423
58Lennart1222
59Jan0122
60Hendrik P.6422
61Leon2221
62Jas7920
63Chris L.13418
64Marco81218
65Dani6718
66Stefan B.3418
67Christian B.0018
68Felix G.0017
69Alexander F.9517
70Steffen S.4416
71Robin Bätz10616
72Pascal3115
73Sebastian K.5615
74Stephan W.1015
75Sammy14114
76Thomas E.1114
77Jurek1513
78Arne0013
79Hans W.0013
80Rolf7412
81Hannes2212
82Fabian4411
83Luis3611
84Frieder0011
85Victor1310
86Arthur3710
87Julius1210
88Fabio449
89Mike439
90Chris S.208
91Peter208
92Marc E.128
93René017
94Lucas217
95Daniel417
96Paul106
97Justus666
98Bruno546
99Hans005
100Emmanuele005
101Julius005
102Christopher N.015
103Gil104
104Andreas114
105Gabriel004
106Konstantin114
107Nicolas Z.104
108Adrian003
109Bennet003
110Lukas vSt003
111Dominik Szp.203
112Nicolas M.313
113Joshua013
114Patrick D.112
115Christian S.002
116Florian N.002
117Dario012
118Markus012
119Konrad002
120Yunus002
121Edgar002
122Andrea001
123Linus001
124Joshua U.001
125Raphael001
126Ludwig021
127Kristian D.001
128Robert001
129Hermann001
130Danny001
131Patrick Jährling001
132Ben001
133Leo G.000