Mannschaft

  • 2017/2018
  • 2016/2017
  • 2015/2016
  • 2014/2015
  • Ewige Statistik

Angriff

SpielerPositionToreVorlagenSpiele
MatthiasAngriff001
FelixAngriff011
DanielAngriff113
SammyAngriff104
Stefan B.Angriff016
Chris L.Angriff9410

Mittelfeld

SpielerPositionToreVorlagenSpiele
BenMittelfeld001
AlbiMittelfeld001
DarioMittelfeld012
KonstantinMittelfeld114
Chris S.Mittelfeld105
FabioMittelfeld215
NilsMittelfeld136
HannesMittelfeld126
VictorMittelfeld1310
LeoMittelfeld2210
LuisMittelfeld3611
JurekMittelfeld1513
Philipp DresslerMittelfeld1214
Dominik S.Mittelfeld11614
JasMittelfeld6714

Verteidigung

SpielerPositionToreVorlagenSpiele
DannyVerteidigung001
LeonVerteidigung001
Martin L.Verteidigung002
Dominik W.Verteidigung103
PascalVerteidigung205
JanVerteidigung017
AndrejVerteidigung008
Lukas F.Verteidigung1013
TomVerteidigung0217

Tor

SpielerPositionToreVorlagenSpiele
AndreaTor001
JulianTor007
Sebastian C.Tor0011

Angriff

SpielerToreVorlagenSpiele
Matthias102
Felix71010
Marco000
Fabian002
Robin Bätz102
Chris L.002
Stefan B.214
Nicolas M.313
Sammy1319
Yunus002

Mittelfeld

SpielerToreVorlagenSpiele
Leo41015
Albi013
Nils6514
Vinnie002
Dominik S.16714
Dani158
Peter105
Arthur012
Mike428
Philipp Dressler1311
Nicolas Z.104
Christian S.002
Fabio215

Verteidigung

SpielerToreVorlagenSpiele
Tom1112
Dominik W.029
Martin L.006
Lennart008
Andrej0012
Pascal115
Leon2111
Jan006
Raphael000
Sebastian L.017
Paul001
Patrick Jährling001
Lukas F.0114
Hans005

Tor

SpielerToreVorlagenSpiele
Julian000
Sebastian C.003
René017
Julius005
Emmanuele006

Angriff

SpielerToreVorlagenSpiele
Robin Bätz423
Stefan B.105
Chris L.406
Marco587
Fabian449
Felix7310

Mittelfeld

SpielerToreVorlagenSpiele
Markus001
Hannes001
Albi001
Gabriel001
Mike012
Julius012
Peter223
Arthur164
Dani225
Leo216
Vinnie1310
Nils4713
Dominik S.18616

Verteidigung

SpielerToreVorlagenSpiele
Raphael001
Robert001
Paul003
Leon003
Pascal004
Sebastian L.037
Jan007
Johannes008
Dominik W.009
Andrej2110
Lennart0210
Martin L.0114
Tom0015

Tor

SpielerToreVorlagenSpiele
Edgar002
Sebastian C.006
René007
Julian009

Angriff

SpielerToreVorlagenSpieleGewinnquoteNiederlagenquote
Felix17131687.506.25
Matthias951392.310.00
Marco32887.5012.50
Tim303100.000.00
Robin Bätz0000.000.00

Mittelfeld

SpielerToreVorlagenSpieleGewinnquoteNiederlagenquote
Dominik S.2291883.3311.11
Leo2111883.3311.11
Vinnie181782.3511.76
Nils4514100.000.00
Rolf741283.3316.67
Albi111172.7318.18
Bruno54666.6733.33
Julius11580.0020.00
Joshua01366.670.00
Gabriel00366.6733.33
Markus012100.000.00

Verteidigung

SpielerToreVorlagenSpieleGewinnquoteNiederlagenquote
Tom112085.0010.00
Martin L.011984.2110.53
Johannes011782.3511.76
Dominik W.011485.717.14
Andrej00862.5025.00
Leon016100.000.00
Lennart104100.000.00
Andreas103100.000.00
Jan002100.000.00
Florian N.00250.0050.00
Linus001100.000.00
Joshua U.001100.000.00
Pascal001100.000.00

Tor

SpielerToreVorlagenSpieleGewinnquoteNiederlagenquote
Julian112085.0010.00
Sebastian C.002100.000.00

Der ewigen Statistik fehlen ca. 3 Jahre an Daten. Trotzdem beeindruckend.


Ewige Statistik

RangSpielerToreVorlagenSpiele
1Sebastian C.8164245
2Albi7069241
3Jörg P.316190233
4Marco Scheider48227
5Hendrik Buck47215
6Martin B.1818214
7Andy Breitner6271202
8Joachim Abrell4841188
9Klaus Weigeldt2927184
10Matthias Schloßberger1520158
11Jörg Döring436132
12Detlef Krause10357124
13Martin L.615114
14Matthias9050106
15Rudolf Mast125102
16Christoph Neumann14100
17Manuel Borutta2197
18Andrej61288
19Martin Hamer0686
20Julio Cesar Rincon382685
21Stephan Bohle2381
22Julian1180
23Christian Johnson112374
24Tim432171
25Harald Müller2266
26Carlos Lizano0063
27Olaf „Eddie“1063
28Dominik S.672862
29Tom2462
30Johannes Bühlbecker91157
31Philipp Haußmann6556
32Tobias Quilisch10356
33Jörg Wagner7750
34Leo102449
35Andreas Lange7247
36Nils152047
37Tim Wünnemann2145
38Thomas Knaus16845
39Stephan Porombka5645
40Markus Schalhofer866943
41Nicolaj Armgardt12843
42Bertram0042
43Johannes1238
44Felix312737
45Dominik W.1335
46Christof Gemke2234
47Marc Friedrich7633
48Uffa Jensen1131
49Georg Schwabe0231
50Vinnie21129
51Albrecht Gundermann91428
52Lukas F.1127
53Philipp Dressler2525
54Bernd Ochtendung1424
55Stephan H.3423
56Sebastian L.0423
57Florian Rösch6223
58Hendrik P.6422
59Jan0122
60Lennart1222
61Leon2221
62Dani6718
63Christian B.0018
64Chris L.13418
65Felix G.0017
66Alexander F.9517
67Marco81117
68Robin Bätz10616
69Steffen S.4416
70Pascal3115
71Stephan W.1015
72Sebastian K.5615
73Stefan B.3215
74Jas6714
75Thomas E.1114
76Jurek1513
77Arne0013
78Hans W.0013
79Sammy14113
80Rolf7412
81Frieder0011
82Luis3611
83Fabian4411
84Arthur3710
85Victor1310
86Julius1210
87Mike439
88Fabio449
89Peter208
90Marc E.128
91Hannes127
92René017
93Paul106
94Bruno546
95Julius005
96Emmanuele005
97Chris S.105
98Hans005
99Konstantin114
100Lucas204
101Gabriel004
102Nicolas Z.104
103Andreas114
104Nicolas M.313
105Daniel113
106Joshua013
107Yunus002
108Christian S.002
109Dario012
110Markus012
111Florian N.002
112Edgar002
113Patrick D.112
114Raphael001
115Andrea001
116Patrick Jährling001
117Robert001
118Joshua U.001
119Kristian D.001
120Ben001
121Linus001
122Danny001
123Hermann001
124Leo G.000