Mannschaft

  • 2017/2018
  • 2016/2017
  • 2015/2016
  • 2014/2015
  • Ewige Statistik

Angriff

SpielerPositionToreVorlagenSpiele
FelixAngriff011
SammyAngriff102
Stefan B.Angriff004
Chris L.Angriff205
JurekAngriff1310

Mittelfeld

SpielerPositionToreVorlagenSpiele
AlbiMittelfeld001
Chris S.Mittelfeld101
BenMittelfeld001
DarioMittelfeld012
KonstantinMittelfeld114
FabioMittelfeld214
LeoMittelfeld005
NilsMittelfeld136
Dominik S.Mittelfeld629
Sebastian C.Mittelfeld009
VictorMittelfeld1310
JasMittelfeld4312

Verteidigung

SpielerPositionToreVorlagenSpiele
DannyVerteidigung001
PascalVerteidigung101
LeonVerteidigung001
DanielVerteidigung002
Martin L.Verteidigung002
Dominik W.Verteidigung103
JanVerteidigung014
Lukas F.Verteidigung106
LuisVerteidigung036
AndrejVerteidigung008
Philipp DresslerVerteidigung018
TomVerteidigung0112

Tor

SpielerPositionToreVorlagenSpiele
AndreaTor001

Angriff

SpielerToreVorlagenSpiele
Felix71010
Marco000
Fabian002
Robin Bätz102
Chris L.002
Stefan B.214
Nicolas M.313
Sammy1319
Yunus002

Mittelfeld

SpielerToreVorlagenSpiele
Leo41015
Albi013
Nils6514
Vinnie002
Sebastian C.003
Dominik S.16714
Dani158
Peter105
Arthur012
Mike428
Nicolas Z.104
Christian S.002
Fabio215

Verteidigung

Tor

SpielerToreVorlagenSpiele
René017
Julius005
Emmanuele006

Angriff

SpielerToreVorlagenSpiele
Robin Bätz423
Stefan B.105
Chris L.406
Marco587
Fabian449
Felix7310

Mittelfeld

SpielerToreVorlagenSpiele
Markus001
Hannes001
Albi001
Gabriel001
Mike012
Julius012
Peter223
Arthur164
Dani225
Leo216
Sebastian C.006
Vinnie1310
Nils4713
Dominik S.18616

Verteidigung

SpielerToreVorlagenSpiele
Raphael001
Robert001
Paul003
Leon003
Pascal004
Sebastian L.037
Jan007
Johannes008
Dominik W.009
Andrej2110
Lennart0210
Martin L.0114
Tom0015

Tor

SpielerToreVorlagenSpiele
Edgar002
René007
Julian009

Angriff

SpielerToreVorlagenSpieleGewinnquoteNiederlagenquote
Felix17131687.506.25
Matthias951392.310.00
Marco32887.5012.50
Tim303100.000.00
Robin Bätz0000.000.00

Mittelfeld

SpielerToreVorlagenSpieleGewinnquoteNiederlagenquote
Dominik S.2291883.3311.11
Leo2111883.3311.11
Vinnie181782.3511.76
Nils4514100.000.00
Rolf741283.3316.67
Albi111172.7318.18
Bruno54666.6733.33
Julius11580.0020.00
Joshua01366.670.00
Gabriel00366.6733.33
Markus012100.000.00
Sebastian C.002100.000.00

Verteidigung

SpielerToreVorlagenSpieleGewinnquoteNiederlagenquote
Tom112085.0010.00
Martin L.011984.2110.53
Johannes011782.3511.76
Dominik W.011485.717.14
Andrej00862.5025.00
Leon016100.000.00
Lennart104100.000.00
Andreas103100.000.00
Jan002100.000.00
Florian N.00250.0050.00
Linus001100.000.00
Joshua U.001100.000.00
Pascal001100.000.00

Tor

SpielerToreVorlagenSpieleGewinnquoteNiederlagenquote
Julian112085.0010.00

Der ewigen Statistik fehlen ca. 3 Jahre an Daten. Trotzdem beeindruckend.


Ewige Statistik

RangSpielerToreVorlagenSpiele
1Sebastian C.8164243
2Albi7069241
3Jörg P.316190233
4Marco Scheider48227
5Hendrik Buck47215
6Martin B.1818214
7Andy Breitner6271202
8Joachim Abrell4841188
9Klaus Weigeldt2927184
10Matthias Schloßberger1520158
11Jörg Döring436132
12Detlef Krause10357124
13Martin L.615114
14Matthias9050105
15Rudolf Mast125102
16Christoph Neumann14100
17Manuel Borutta2197
18Andrej61288
19Martin Hamer0686
20Julio Cesar Rincon382685
21Stephan Bohle2381
22Julian1177
23Christian Johnson112374
24Tim432171
25Harald Müller2266
26Carlos Lizano0063
27Olaf „Eddie“1063
28Tom2357
29Dominik S.622457
30Johannes Bühlbecker91157
31Tobias Quilisch10356
32Philipp Haußmann6556
33Jörg Wagner7750
34Nils152047
35Andreas Lange7247
36Thomas Knaus16845
37Stephan Porombka5645
38Tim Wünnemann2145
39Leo82244
40Markus Schalhofer866943
41Nicolaj Armgardt12843
42Bertram0042
43Johannes1238
44Felix312737
45Dominik W.1335
46Christof Gemke2234
47Marc Friedrich7633
48Georg Schwabe0231
49Uffa Jensen1131
50Vinnie21129
51Albrecht Gundermann91428
52Bernd Ochtendung1424
53Florian Rösch6223
54Stephan H.3423
55Hendrik P.6422
56Lennart1222
57Leon2221
58Lukas F.1120
59Philipp Dressler1419
60Jan0119
61Sebastian L.0418
62Christian B.0018
63Alexander F.9517
64Felix G.0017
65Steffen S.4416
66Dani4716
67Marco81016
68Robin Bätz10616
69Stephan W.1015
70Sebastian K.5615
71Thomas E.1114
72Chris L.6013
73Arne0013
74Hans W.0013
75Stefan B.3113
76Rolf7412
77Jas4312
78Sammy14111
79Pascal2111
80Fabian4411
81Frieder0011
82Victor1310
83Jurek1310
84Julius1210
85Mike439
86Fabio448
87Marc E.128
88Arthur378
89Peter208
90René017
91Luis036
92Bruno546
93Paul005
94Emmanuele005
95Hans005
96Julius005
97Andreas114
98Konstantin114
99Gabriel004
100Nicolas Z.104
101Nicolas M.313
102Joshua013
103Edgar002
104Daniel002
105Florian N.002
106Christian S.002
107Yunus002
108Patrick D.112
109Dario012
110Hannes002
111Markus012
112Danny001
113Chris S.101
114Ben001
115Patrick Jährling001
116Linus001
117Joshua U.001
118Andrea001
119Raphael001
120Kristian D.001
121Robert001
122Hermann000
123Leo G.000